Staff Directory

Library Collections & Discovery Services

Modify your organisational details
Parent unit Library - Office
Telephone +61-2-9850-7517
Location C3B L5

Services
Acquisitions
Document Supply
Serials Enquiries



People
Andrew MillerCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Andrew SendtConversion Assistant
Annette SchryverManager, Discovery Services and Systems
Ashley FryCollections and Discovery Services Officer
Barbara TylmanCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Ben IsaacsCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Beverley ArrowsmithCollections and Discovery Services Assistant
Caroline DaddCollections and Discover Services Team Leader
Chad WongCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Christine StowM-Cas Assistant
Christopher ArthurCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Clara KatticaranLibrary Intern
Danni FengCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
David DingelstadCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Deborah HopkinsM-Cas Assistant
Donique GuinoCollections and Discovery Librarian
Elaine HendersonCollections and Discover Services Team Leader
Fiona BurtonAssociate University Librarian
Glenda HendersonResources Librarian
Glenda YauCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Ian ArgentCollections and Discovery Services Team Leader
Ingrid AndersonCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Jennifer WilsonCollection Assessment Librarian
Jeremy MacphersonCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Jess IrwinCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Jim KellyCollections and Discovery Services Manager
Josephine MortonDiscovery Services and Systems Librarian
Julie ThorndykeManager, Library and Information Services, RIDBC Renwick Centre
Kathryn HillCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Kendall KousekDiscovery Services and Systems Librarian
Kirsten VersendaalCollections and Discovery Services Manager
Lingwei WangCollections and Discovery Services Officer
Lucy KanachowskiCollections and Discovery Services Officer
Matt CowderyCollections and Discovery Services Officer
Matt PinsonCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Matthew WalkerM-Cas Assistant
Nathan LeeCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Niall O'DriscollCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Oliver FraserM-Cas Assistant
Paul WeiDiscovery Services and Systems Librarian
Philip LincolnCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Rhiannon RasinsDiscovery Services and Systems Librarian
Stephanie PunCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Susan BellCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Tamara BubaloCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Thomas BrewisCollections and Discovery Services Officer
Occupational First Aider
Tony CodyCollections and Discovery Services Librarian
Tony WaiDiscovery Services and Systems Librarian
Veronica CortezCollections and Discovery Services Officer
Vladimir BubaloLibrary Program/Project Manager
Wendy GuCollections and Discovery Services Assistant
Wenjing YaoCollections and Discovery Services Librarian


Back to the top of this page